2013 Winners Announcement

2013 GREAT AMERICAN LIVING AWARDS HONORS BEST IN BUILDING INDUSTRY

October 4, 2013, Tyson’s Corner, VA – At its annual program last night the Great American Living Awards (GALA) proudly recognized the building industry’s top achievers in 43 residential design, sales, and marketing categories. Presented by the Northern Virginia Building Industry Association, Washington Metropolitan Sales & Marketing Council, and the Maryland National Capital Building Industry Association, GALA honors excellence among builders, developers, architects, sales, marketing, merchandising, and advertising professionals in the metropolitan Washington market.

“By bringing together the industry’s best and brightest, GALA never fails to inspire,” said Shay Onorio, Vice President of Delucchi Plus and 2013 PR/Communications Committee Chairperson. “This year’s ceremony was no exception, with this group of winners highlighting how far our colleagues and our industry have come.”

At the awards ceremony held in Tyson’s Corner, Virginia, GALA gave top honors as follows:

CATEGORY 1A

Grand Award – Home of the Year (Detached Home)

Winner: Bristol Model at Maple Lawn – Michael Harris Homes and Lessard Design

CATEGORY 1B

Grand Award – Home of the Year (Attached Home)

Winner: The Sussex at Oakton East – Stanley Martin Companies and P Four

CATEGORY 1D

Grand Award – Home of the Year (Custom Home)

Winner: Creighton Farms, Lot 42 – Creighton Enterprises Custom Homes

CATEGORY 2

Grand Award – Community of the Year

Winner: Brambleton – Soave Real Estate

CATEGORY 13A

Best Sales Office/Rental Office/Information Center (Rental Office)

Winner: Bozzuto Homes – Uplands Sales Center – Bozzuto Homes and Lyons & Sucher.

CATEGORY 13B

Best Sales Office/Rental Office/Information Center (Sales Office)

Winner: Brunswick Crossing Welcome Center – Illumine8 Marketing & PR and Pleasants Development

CATEGORY 13C

Best Sales Office/Rental Office/Information Center (Information Center)

Winner: Willowsford Touchscreen Display – Willowsford and Ecendant Interactive

CATEGORY 14A

Best Website (Individual Community)

Winner: Sedona I Slate – The JBG Companies

Award of Merit: Kennedy Row – Merrick Towle Communications, The JBG Companies and Tritec Development

CATEGORY 14B

Best Website (Master Planned Community)

Winner: Willowsford – Willowsford and Ecendant Interactive

Award of Merit: Brambleton – Delucchi Plus, Brambleton and Soave Real Estate

CATEGORY 14C

Best Website (Mixed-Use Community)

Winner: One Loudoun – Miller & Smith, One Loudoun and Borcz + Dixon

CATEGORY 14D

Best Website (Local Builder)

Winner: Miller & Smith – Miller & Smith and Lyons & Sucher

Award of Merit: The Dolben Company, Inc. – Delucchi Plus and The Dolben Company, Inc.

CATEGORY 14F

Best Website (Associate)

Winner: Hartman Design Group – Ecendant Interactive

Award of Merit: Lyons & Sucher Video Promotion Campaign – Lyons & Sucher

CATEGORY 15B

Best Online Advertising, Ad Campaign

Winner: Kennedy Row – Merrick Towle Communications, The JBG Companies and Tritec Development

Award of Merit: K. Hovnanian Homes – K. Hovnanian Homes and GKA Advertising

CATEGORY 16A

Social Media (Blog)

Winner: Willowsford Ramblings – Willowsford and Ecendant Interactive

CATEGORY 16B

Social Media (Facebook)

Winner: Creekside Village – Blue Bug Digital and Ryan Homes

CATEGORY 16D

Social Media (Overall Social Media)

Winner: The Yards – Blue Bug Digital and Forrest City Washington

CATEGORY 17A

Best Printed Brochure (Individual Community)

Winner: Foxmont Brochure – Basheer & Edgemoore and The Leigh Agency

CATEGORY 17B

Best Printed Brochure (Master Planned Community/Mixed-Use Community)

Winner: Inspired Magazine – Willowsford and Fraser Wallace Advertising

CATEGORY 17C

Best Printed Brochure (Condominium or Apartment Community)

Winner: Sedona I Slate – The JBG Companies

Award of Merit: 360 H Street Apartments – Steuart Investment Company and Fraser Wallace Advertising

CATEGORY 17D

Best Printed Brochure (Corporate, Builder or Developer)

Winner: Integrity Homes Corporate Brochure – Integrity Homes and Fraser Wallace Advertising

CATEGORY 18A

Best Print Advertising (Individual Ad)

Winner: One Loudoun – Miller & Smith, One Loudoun and Borcz + Dixon

Award of Merit: K. Hovnanian Homes Virginia, River Pointe – K. Hovnanian Homes Virginia and GKA Advertising

CATEGORY 18B

Best Print Advertising (Ad Campaign)

Winner: Parkside – Delucchi Plus – Ryan Homes and NV Homes

Award of Merit: Brambleton – Delucchi Plus, Brambleton & Soave Real Estate

CATEGORY 19A

Best Direct Mail (Individual Direct Mail Piece)

Winner: Sedona I Slate – The JBG Companies

CATEGORY 19B

Best Direct Mail (Direct Mail Campaign)

Winner: Miller & Smith Direct Mail Campaign – Miller & Smith and Lyons & Sucher

Award of Merit: Perfectly Suited Direct Mail Campaign – Mid-Atlantic Builders and NDG Communications

CATEGORY 20

Best Audio, Podcast or Radio

Winner: YOLO (You Only Live Once) Radio Spot – DR Horton & The Leigh Agency

CATEGORY 21

Best Video or TV Ad

Winner: 77H – The JBG Companies

Award of Merit: Homeowners Inspire Pulte Life Tested Home Designs – Pulte Group

CATEGORY 22A

Best Integrated Marketing Campaign (Individual Community, Multi-Family Community)

Winner: Kennedy Row – Merrick Towle Communications, The JBG Companies and Tritec Development

Award of Merit: Sedona I Slate – The JBG Companies

CATEGORY 22B

Best Integrated Marketing Campaign (Master Planned Community, Mixed-Use Community)

Winner: One Loudoun – Miller & Smith, One Loudoun and Borcz + Dixon

Award of Merit: A Taste of Willowsford – Willowsford, Fraser Wallace Advertising and Ecedant Interactive

CATEGORY 22C

Best Integrated Marketing Campaign (Builder)

Winner: Miller & Smith Integrated Marketing Campaign For Big Reveals and Community Pushes – Miller & Smith and Lyons & Sucher

Award of Merit: YOLO (You Only Live Once) Integrated Marketing – DR Horton & The Leigh Agency

CATEGORY 23A

Best Interior Merchandising, Detached Home (Under $400,000)

Winner: The Sawgrass at Virginia Heritage at Lee’s Parke – P Four and DR Horton

Award of Merit: The Dirickson – Beazer Homes, Maryland/Delaware Division, and Furniture Brands Builder Services

CATEGORY 23B

Best Interior Merchandising, Detached Home ($400,001 – $500,000)

Winner: The Gramercy Park at Grapevine Ridge – P Four and Miller & Smith.

Award of Merit: The Easton – P Four and DR Horton

CATEGORY 23C

Best Interior Merchandising, Detached Home ($500,001 – $600,000)

Winner: Evergreen Homes – Preston Lakes – Beverley – Interior Concepts, Inc. and The Evergreene Companies

Award of Merit: The Westmoreland at Brookside – P Four and M/I Homes

CATEGORY 23D

Best Interior Merchandising, Detached Home ($600,001 – $700,000)

Winner: The Sherwood at Willowsford – Pulte Group

CATEGORY 23E

Best Interior Merchandising, Detached Home ($700,001 – $850,000)

Winner: Addison II at Ashburn Place – M/I Homes of D.C. and Dreamhouse Studios.

Award of Merit: Maple Lawn – Design Works Interiors and Michael Harris Homes.

CATEGORY 23F

Best Interior Merchandising, Detached Home ($850,001 – $1,000,000)

Winner: Chatsworth at Batchellors Forest – Pulte Group

Award of Merit: The Hamlet at Wulf Crest Farms – Builders Design and Steuart Kret Homes

CATEGORY 23G

Best Interior Merchandising, Detached Home (Over $1,000,000)

Winners: OPaL Model Home – OPaL and P Four

Willowsford – Milburn – Model Home Interiors and Camberley Homes

Award of Merit: Potomac Shores – Portsmouth – Interior Concepts, Inc. and NV Homes

CATEGORY 24A

Best Interior Merchandising, Attached Home (Under $300,000)

Winner: The Lafayette at Market Square – P Four and Dan Ryan Homes

Award of Merit: R Street Condo – Blue Homes Ventures and Clark Realty Capital, LLC

CATEGORY 24B

Best Interior Merchandising, Attached Home ($300,001 – $350,000)

Winner: Bromley – Basheer & Edgemoore and Builders Design

Award of Merit: The Langley at Stillhaven – P Four and M/I Homes

CATEGORY 24C

Best Interior Merchandising, Attached Home ($350,001 – $400,000)

Winner: Villa B – Comstock Homes and Builders Design and Leasing

CATEGORY 24D

Best Interior Merchandising, Attached Home ($400,001 – $500,000)

Winner: Dominion Crossing – Wellington II – Builders Design and K. Hovnanian Homes

CATEGORY 24E

Best Interior Merchandising, Attached Home ($500,001 – $600,000)

Winner: The Gorman Model – Brookfield Residential and Builders Design and Leasing

Award of Merit: The Eaton – Comstock and Builders Design and Leasing

CATEGORY 24F

Best Interior Merchandising, Attached Home ($600,001 – $700,000)

Winner: The Radcliffe at Cameron Glen – P Four and Stanley Martin Companies

Award of Merit: The Foxhall – Carlyn and Company Interiors + Design and The Wormald Companies

CATEGORY 24G

Best Interior Merchandising, Attached Home ($700,001 – $850,000)

Winner: Executive Townhome at Potomac Yard – Pulte Group

CATEGORY 24H

Best Interior Merchandising, Attached Home ($850,001 – $1,000,000)

Winner: The Sussex at Oakton East – P Four and Stanley Martin Companies

CATEGORY 25C

Best Interior Merchandising, Multi-Family New Construction – Mid-Rise 4-Stories and Below (Rental)

Winner : Madison at Ballston Station – Hartman Design Group, Paradigm Companies & Lessard Architectural Group

Award of Merit: The Galaxy Apartments – Hartman Design Group & RST Development AR + Associates

CATEGORY 25D

Best Interior Merchandising, Multi-Family New Construction – High-Rise 5-Stories and Above (Rental)

Winner: AVA H Street – Avalon Bay Communities, Inc., Degen & Degen Architecture and Interior Design, KTGY Group, Inc. Architecture + Planning, and Studio39

Award of Merit: Sedona – Hartman Design Group, The JBG Companies, and Collins & Kronstadt Architecture Collaborative, Inc.

CATEGORY 26A

Best Interior Merchandising, Multi-Family Renovation or Conversion – Mid-Rise 4-Stories and Below (For Sale)

Winner: Stone Ridge Apartments – Design Works Interiors and Greystar

Award of Merit: The Reserve at Fairfax Corner Apartments – Carlyn & Company Interiors + Design and Equity Residential

CATEGORY 26B

Best Interior Merchandising, Multi-Family Renovation or Conversion – High-Rise 5-Stories and Above (For Sale)

Winner: River House – Hartman Design Group and Vornado/Charles E. Smith

CATEGORY 27A

Best Interior Merchandising, Multi-Family Model (For Sale)

Winner: The Carlyle at The Avery – P Four, Silverwood Companies and The Mayhood Company

Award of Merit: Condominiums at Old Town Commons – Carlyn and Company Interiors + Design and EYA

CATEGORY 27B

Best Interior Merchandising, Multi-Family Model (Rental)

Winner: Kennedy Row – Carlyn and Company Interiors + Design and The JBG Companies

Award of Merit: The Elms at Clarksburg Village – Hartman Design Group, Elm Street Development, and LeMay Erickson Willcox Architects

CATEGORY 28B

Best Interior Merchandising, Club House Over 6,000 Square Feet

Winner: Brompton House – Design Works Interiors

Award of Merit: Citron Apartments – Carlyn and Company Interiors + Design and Foulger Pratt

CATEGORY 29A

Best Design and Architecture, Detached Home On Lots Under 7,000 Square Feet (Under $400,000)

Winner: The Sawgrass at Virginia Heritage at Lee’s Parke – DR Horton and KTGY Group, Inc. Architecture + Planning

Award of Merit: The Milton – Beazer Homes – Maryland/Delaware Division and Beazer Homes Corporate Planning and Design

CATEGORY 29B

Best Design and Architecture, Detached Home On Lots Under 7,000 Square Feet ($400,001 – $500,000)

Winner: Gramercy Park – Miller & Smith and Creaser O’Brien Architects

CATEGORY 29C

Best Design and Architecture, Detached Home On Lots Under 7,000 Square Feet ($500,001 – $600,000)

Winner: The Addison Model – Integrity Homes and W.C. Ralston Architects

CATEGORY 29D

Best Design and Architecture, Detached Home On Lots Under 7,000 Square Feet ($600,001 – $700,000)

Winner: Tribeca – Miller & Smith and Creaser O’Brien Architects

Award of Merit: Greenwich – Miller & Smithand Creaser O’Brien Architects

CATEGORY 29E

Best Design and Architecture, Detached Home On Lots Under 7,000 Square Feet ($700,001 – $850,000)

Winner: Bristol Model at Maple Lawn – Michael Harris Homes and Lessard Design

CATEGORY 30A

Best Design and Architecture, Detached Home On Lots 7,000 Square Feet and Over (Under $300,000)

Winner: The Lewis – KTGY Group, Inc. Architecture + Planning and The Arcadia Communities

CATEGORY 30A

Best Design and Architecture, Detached Home On Lots 7,000 Square Feet and Over (Under $400,000)

Winner: Tuscany at North Pointe – DR Horton and KTGY Group, Inc. Architecture + Planning

CATEGORY 30C

Best Design and Architecture, Detached Home On Lots 7,000 Square Feet and Over ($500,001 – $600,000)

Winner: The Beverley at Preston Lake – Evergreene Homes, W.C. Ralston Architects and Interior Concepts, Inc.

Award of Merit: Easton at Liberty Manor – DR Horton and KTGY Group, Inc. Architecture + Planning

CATEGORY 30D

Best Design and Architecture, Detached Home On Lots 7,000 Square Feet and Over ($600,001 – $700,000)

Winner: Sherwood at Willowsford – Pulte Group

Award of Merit: Northridge – Van Metre Homes

CATEGORY 30E

Best Design and Architecture, Detached Home On Lots 7,000 Square Feet and Over ($700,001 – $850,000)

Winner: The Graye Model – Integrity Homes and W.C. Ralston Architects

CATEGORY 30F

Best Design and Architecture, Detached Home On Lots 7,000 Square Feet and Over ($850,001 – $1,000,000)

Winner: Chatsworth at Batchellors Forest – Pulte Group

CATEGORY 30G

Best Design and Architecture, Detached Home On Lots 7,000 Square Feet and Over (Over $1,000,000)

Winner: Regency at Chesterwood Estates – The Building Group & James McDonald Associate Architects

CATEGORY 31A

Best Design and Architecture, Attached Home (Under $300,000)

Winner: The Asbury at Potomac Crest – Basheer & Edgemoore and KTGY Group, Inc. Architecture + Planning

Award of Merit: Danbury – Uplands – Bozzuto Homes

CATEGORY 31B

Best Design and Architecture, Attached Home ($300,001 – $350,000)

Winner: The Danforth at Potomac Crest – Basheer & Edgemoore and KTGY Group, Inc. Architecture + Planning

CATEGORY 31C

Best Design and Architecture, Attached Home ($350,001 – $400,000)

Winner: Villa B – Comstock

CATEGORY 31D

Best Design and Architecture, Attached Home ($400,001 – $500,000)

Winner: Grand Townes at Belmont Ridge – The Ryland Group

CATEGORY 31E

Best Design and Architecture, Attached Home ($500,001 – $600,000)

Winners: The Gorman Model – Brookfield Residential and Lessard Design.

The Eaton – Comstock and W.C. Ralston Architects

CATEGORY 31G

Best Design and Architecture, Attached Home ($700,001 – $850,000)

Winner: Executive Townhomes at Potomac Yard – Pulte Group

CATEGORY 32

Best Design and Architecture, Multi-Family New Construction

Winner: Meridian at Mount Vernon Triangle – Hartman Design Group, Paradigm Companies & Collins & Kronstadt Architecture Collaborative, Inc.

Award of Merit: Flats 130 at Constitution Square – SK+I Architecture & Stonebridge Carras

CATEGORY 33

Best Design and Architecture, Multi-Family Renovation or Conversion

Winner: River House – Hartman Design Group & Vornado/Charles E. Smith

CATEGORY 34

Best Design and Architecture, Best Adaptive Re-use for Residential

Winner: Foundry Lofts – SK+I Architecture and Forest City Washington

CATEGORY 35B

Best Design and Architecture, Custom Home, One-of-a-Kind (3,000 – 5,000 Square Feet)

Winner: Creighton Farms, Lot 42 – Creighton Enterprises Custom Home

Award of Merit: Julia Avenue – James McDonald Associate Architects and Joy Custom Design/Build

CATEGORY 35C

Best Design and Architecture, Custom Home, One-of-a-Kind (5,001 – 7,000 Square Feet)

Winner: Turkey Run Custom – James McDonald Associate Architects and Artisan Builders, LLC

CATEGORY 35D

Best Design and Architecture, Custom Home, One-of-a-Kind (Over 7,000 Square Feet)

Winner: Grenata, Lot 54 – Creighton Enterprises Custom Homes

Award of Merit: OPaL Model Home & Office – OPaL & P Four

CATEGORY 36B

Best Design & Architecture, Customized Home Plan Representing a Home Previously Built by a Builder (3,000 – 5,000 Square Feet)

Winner: The Building Group and James McDonald Associate Architects

Award of Merit: Chester Model – Creekstone Builders and John F. Heltzel, AIA

CATEGORY 36C

Best Design & Architecture, Customized Home Plan Representing a Home Previously Built by a Builder (5,001 – 7,000 Square Feet)

Winner: Maymont – Basheer & Edgemoore and The Leigh Agency

CATEGORY 37A

Best Design and Architecture, Residential Remodeling/Restoration, Alterations and Additions to an Existing Residence for an Individual (3,000 – 5,000 Square Feet)

Winner: 1123 S Street, NW – Redwood Ventures and P Four and workshop t10

Award of Merit: Great Falls Kitchen Renovation – BOWA

CATEGORY 37B

Best Design and Architecture, Residential Remodeling/Restoration, Alterations and Additions to an Existing Residence for an Individual (5,001 – 7,000 Square Feet)

Winner: Park road Remodel – James McDonald Associate Architects & Relux Homes

CATEGORY 39A

Best Innovative Land Planning (Residential)

Winner: Clarksburg Village – Elm Street Development, Charles P. Johnson & Associates, and Bennett Frank McCarthy Architects, Inc.

Award of Merit: Uptown at Murray Hill – Bozzuto Homes

CATEGORY 39B

Best Innovative Land Planning (Suburban)

Winner: One Loudoun – Miller & Smith and One Loudoun

CATEGORY 39B

Best Innovative Land Planning (Urban)

Winner: Sherdian Station Phase 1 – SK&I Architecture and W.C. Smith

CATEGORY 40

Best Design and Architecture, Club House

Winner: The Clubhouse at Poplar Run – Winchester Homes, KTGY Group, Inc. Architecture + Planning, and Interior Concepts, Inc.

CATEGORY 41

Outstanding Living Space or Architectural Feature:

Winner: OPaL Model Home – Sunroom – OPaL and P Four

CATEGORY 42

Outstanding Implementation of Innovative Design Concepts for a Product Line

Winner: Vista Collection – Van Metre Homes

Award of Merit: Potomac Crest – Basheer & Edgemoore and KTGY Group, Inc. Architecture + Planning

CATEGORY 43

Best Green Building (Single Family)

Winner: Arlington Designer Homes Energy House – Arlington Designer Homes, Inc.

CATEGORY 43

Best Green Building (Multi-Family)

Winner: 1150 Ripley Street – Solaire Apartments – Washington Property Company and Lessard Design, Inc.

Sales Achievement

CATEGORY 6

Exceptional Sales Effort

Winner: Latasha Sear – Bozzuto Homes, Uplands

CATEGORY 7

Best Sales Rookie of the Year

Winner: Viktorija Piano – Ryland Homes, The Estates at Forest Glen

CATEGORY 8

Overall Top Sales Person of the Year

Winner: Kevin McGovern – Pulte Group – Arts District Hyattsville

CATEGORY 8A

Best Sales Person of the Year (Detached Home Under $500,000)

Winner: Marc Friedlander – Pulte Homes, Wicksfield Smerna, DE

CATEGORY 8B

Best Sales Person of the Year (Detached Home $500,000 and Over)

Winner: Randy Anthony – Miller & Smith, Brambleton, Noble Pointe

CATEGORY 8C

Sales Person of the Year (Attached Home Under $500,000)

Winner: Kevin McGovern – Pulte Group, Arts District Hyattsville

CATEGORY 8D

Sales Person of the Year (Attached Home $500,000 and Over)

Winner: Matt Cheney – Stanley Martin Homes, Foxhall Ridge

CATEGORY 8E

Outstanding Sales Person of the Year (Condominium Under $500,000)

Winner: Alex Champin – Miller & Smith, Gallery Park

CATEGORY 8F

Outstanding Sales Person of the Year (Condominium $500,000 and Over)

Winner: Eric Yakuchev – Pulte Group, Metrowest

CATEGORY 8G

Best Sales Person of the Year (Multi-Priced/Multi-Product)

Winner: Ernie Kyger – Van Metre Homes, Abbey Mews Towns, Brambleton Belmont Glen Village, Towne Square Towns

CATEGORY 9A

Outstanding Sales Team of the Year (Under $500,000)

Winners: David Ortiz and Yumin Chung – EYA, Old Town Commons

CATEGORY 9B

Outstanding Sales Team of the Year ($500,000 and Over)

Winners: Kelly Chaney and Mike Hales – Pulte Group, Trent Grove

CATEGORY 10

Top General Sales Manager, Director of Sales or VP of Sales

Winner: Danny Faulkner – Van Metre Homes

CATEGORY 11

Top General Marketing Manager, Director of Marketing or VP of Marketing

Winner: Cathy Leaning – Bozzuto Homes

CATEGORY 12

Top Construction Superintendent And Sales Team

Winners: Trent Grove Sales & Construction Team: Kelly Chaney, Terry Forness, Mike Hales and Grant Sacquety – Pulte Group – Trent Grove

OVER 20 MILLION

Renee Davis, Dan Ryan Builders

Rob Fredericks, Pulte Homes

Omayra Dehring, Van Metre Homes

OVER 21 MILLION

Yumin Chung, EYA

David Ortiz, Old Town Commons

Debbie Paschal, Miller & Smith

Laura Schulien, Miller & Smith

OVER 22 MILLION

Tracy Lamb, Miller & Smith

Eric Hansen, Miller & Smith

Jerry Catron, Van Metre Homes

OVER 23 MILLION

Kathryn Piper, The Ryland Group

Carl Gould, The Ryland Group

OVER 24 MILLION

Nick Yannitello, EYA

OVER 25 MILLION

Bruce Fogel, Bozzuto Homes

Adam Grams, DR Horton

OVER 26 MILLION

Kathleen Buckley, DR Horton

OVER 27 MILLION

Kelly Lee- Hayes, Pulte Homes

Luke Rowand, Pulte Homes

Janiece Janson, Van Metre Homes

OVER 29 MILLION

Randy Anthony, Miller & Smith

OVER 31 MILLION

Lien Nguyen, Pulte Homes

OVER 33 MILLION

Doug Richards, Pulte Homes

OVER 34 MILLION

Ernie Kyger, Van Metre Homes

OVER 35 MILLION

Michael Sibilia, EYA

Lori Windsor, Pulte Homes

OVER 37 MILLION

Matt Cheney, Stanley Martin Homes

OVER 38 MILLION

Eric Yakuchev, Pulte Homes

OVER 41 MILLION

Bonita Hartbarger, Van Metre Homes

OVER 44 MILLION

Philip A. Salin, EYA

Sylvia Mader, EYA

OVER 48 MILLION

Adam Cetron, EYA

Repeat Life Members of The Million Dollar Club for 2012:

Adam Cetron, EYA

Philip A. Salin, EYA

Randy Anthony, Miller & Smith

Lori Windsor, Pulte Homes

Kelly Lee- Hayes, Pulte Homes

Eric Yakuchev, Pulte Homes

Luke Rowand, Pulte Homes

Jim Graves, Pulte Homes

Bonita Hartbarger, Van Metre Homes

Janiece Janson, Van Metre Homes

Ernie Kyger, Van Metre Homes

Jerry Catron, Van Metre Homes

Ernie Kyger, Van Metre Homes

To learn more about GALA, please visit www.greatamericanlivingawards.com

This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink. Both comments and trackbacks are currently closed.